Girls Varsity Track · Girls Varsity Results – Pinnacle/O’Connor Meet


DISTANCE EVENTS
400 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 12 Alyssa Lozano 1:04.90aSR
3 12 Zada Manfre 1:05.18aPR
4 9 Grace Burton 1:06.86aPR
9 10 Brooke Gartner 1:10.62aPR
10 9 Georgia Valverde 1:10.81aPR
13 9 Emilie McAuley 1:13.03aPR
16 9 Desirea Fulton 1:15.41a
18 10 Carlie Schaublin 1:16.84a
20 9 Delaney Roberts 1:18.54aPR
23 9 Alexis Embry 1:22.36a
 
800 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
5 12 Jade Morillo 2:39.77aPR
6 10 Julia Clarke 2:45.21aPR
8 9 Georgia Valverde 2:51.38a
10 10 Sarah Fenton 2:59.71aPR
12 9 Antonia Cammarato Chrystal 3:09.50aPR
1600 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 12 Jade Morillo 5:54.40a
3 10 Julia Clarke 5:58.74a
6 10 Sarah Fenton 6:30.92a
4×400 Relay  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
4 Grace Burton 4:57.19a
Desirea Fulton
Delaney Roberts
Zada Manfre
 

 

SPRINT EVENTS
100 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
3 11 Grace Quinn 13.21a
12 11 Rylee Stanton 13.84a
14 10 Kaylie Whitson 13.90a
16 Isabelle Graham 14.06aPR
17 9 Marissa Main 14.09aPR
19 11 Ceceila Coburn 14.22aPR
24 9 Chloe Bradley 14.59aPR
27 12 Kory Gross 14.76aPR
29 10 Taylor Abeyta 14.81aPR
32 9 Emily Wayne 14.94aPR
32 9 Madelyn Rhodes 14.94aPR
36 11 Kyla Brown 15.06aSR
37 10 Brianna Dhooge 15.08aPR
39 9 Abigail Burns 15.25aPR
41 9 Nour Siam 15.32aPR
42 9 Rylee Henderson 15.35aPR
43 9 Zoe Rogers 15.37a
44 9 Leah Mackey 15.51aPR
45 9 Sydney Powell 15.64a
46 9 Riley Gluntz 15.75a
47 9 Kylie Weiss 15.76a
49 9 Summer Howe 15.98aPR
51 9 Kaleigh Crosby 16.42a
52 9 Abbygail Downing 16.56aPR
53 9 Brook Howe 16.65aPR
54 9 Olivia Starkey 16.84aPR
55 9 Alexis Embry 17.09aPR
56 9 Alexandria Garcia 17.27aPR
57 10 Eliza Trapp 17.49aPR
58 10 Joelle Khair 17.78a
200 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
6 12 Zada Manfre 28.80aPR
11 12 Alyssa Lozano 29.12aPR
12 9 Grace Burton 29.48aPR
15 11 Rylee Stanton 29.95aSR
16 9 Chloe Bradley 29.96aPR
23 10 Taylor Abeyta 31.43aPR
25 11 Kyla Brown 31.74aSR
26 9 Emilie McAuley 32.04aPR
28 9 Georgia Valverde 32.34aPR
29 9 Madelyn Rhodes 32.37a
30 9 Zoe Rogers 32.73aPR
31 10 Carlie Schaublin 32.94a
33 9 Desirea Fulton 33.63aPR
34 9 Delaney Roberts 33.65aPR
37 9 Abbygail Downing 34.48aPR
39 9 Alexandria Garcia 35.68aPR
40 9 Alexis Embry 36.55aPR
100m Hurdles – 33″  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 10 Natalee Ward 19.42a
7 11 Kaylee Clark 21.85a
300m Hurdles – 30″  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 10 Natalee Ward 55.44a
4×100 Relay  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 Rylee Stanton 53.26a
Kaylie Whitson
Ceceila Coburn
Grace Quinn
3 Zoe Rogers 57.92a
Chloe Bradley
Taylor Abeyta
Marissa Acosta
 

 

FIELD EVENTS
Shot Put – 4kg  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
1 12 Bethany Robinson 33-09.00
4 11 Naomi Sav 25-08.00SR
7 9 Anna Fulton 23-08.00
9 9 Antonia Cammarato Chrystal 20-04.00
10 10 Joelle Khair 17-07.00PR
Discus – 1kg  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
1 12 Bethany Robinson 108-11
6 11 Naomi Sav 71-01
9 9 Anna Fulton 58-02
10 9 Antonia Cammarato Chrystal 55-04
12 10 Joelle Khair 37-06PR
High Jump  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 9 Gabrielle Rubie 4-08.00PR
5 10 Violet Toon 4-04.00
10 9 Emily Burger 4-00.00
Pole Vault  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
3 10 Marissa Acosta 6-06.00
3 10 Haven Mares 6-06.00
7 9 Morgan Priniski 5-09.00PR
10 11 Kaylee Clark 5-00.00PR
Long Jump  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
3 9 Emily Burger 14-07.50PR
4 9 Gabrielle Rubie 14-00.50
7 10 Violet Toon 13-02.00
9 10 Morgan Mehrtens 12-01.00
11 10 Jessica Ritchie 11-07.50PR