Boys Varsity Track · Boys Varsity Results – Pinnacle/O’Connor Meet


DISTANCE EVENTS
400 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 10 Ryan Basford 53.92aPR
3 12 Shawn Fisher 54.60a
7 11 Preston Lee 56.51aPR
9 11 Mason Setto 56.73aPR
11 12 Mitchell Rosbrook 57.20aSR
13 10 Aaron Albert 57.58aPR
15 10 Lucas Johnstone 58.81aPR
17 10 Erik Wilson 59.17aPR
19 9 Arturo Coronel 59.25aPR
21 9 Sebastian Mutu 59.71aPR
23 9 Ethan Caldwell 1:00.55aPR
26 11 Nicholas Henderson 1:01.34aPR
28 9 Drake Stephan 1:01.44aPR
29 11 Anthony Rizzuto 1:01.75aPR
30 9 Cooper Basford 1:01.94a
40 10 Nicolas Casarella 1:08.13aSR
800 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
3 12 Alexander Service 2:08.02aPR
7 9 Adyn Avalos 2:22.12aPR
8 12 Kaleo Inez 2:25.81aPR
11 12 Blake Weiler 2:30.87aPR
20 10 Jonah Garcia 2:38.29a
 
1600 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 12 Alexander Service 4:53.31a
7 9 Adyn Avalos 5:08.44a
12 12 Kaleo Inez 5:34.94aSR
14 12 Blake Weiler 5:37.73aSR
23 9 Jake Anderla 6:19.17aPR
26 9 Ethan Bergman 6:43.50aPR
3200 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 10 Joshua Judd 10:55.08aPR
3 12 Josh Peterson 11:03.31aSR
4 10 Nathan Magro 11:51.26aSR
4×400 Relay  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
6 Stewart Neal 4:15.46a
Joshua Judd
Josh Peterson
Alexander Service
 

 

SPRINT EVENTS
100 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
8 11 Grant Taranto 12.00a
10 11 Brett Wagner 12.04aPR
12 11 Roger Masete 12.07aPR
13 10 Jacob Cisneros 12.15aPR
14 10 Nicolas Casarella 12.21aPR
23 9 Nolan Dacasin 12.56aPR
32 9 Benjamin Brainard 12.84a
33 9 Tyler Medina 12.86aPR
34 9 Trent Scott 12.89aPR
36 10 Carsen Decker 12.91aPR
37 9 Drake Stephan 12.94a
38 11 Ethan Burts 12.97a
40 9 Maddox Tullo 13.02a
40 9 Carter Cameron 13.02aPR
43 11 Tyler Rohrbacker 13.04aSR
45 10 Tristan Crowley 13.10a
45 10 Anthony Cavadini 13.10a
48 9 Ethan Caldwell 13.14a
49 9 Sebastian Mutu 13.15aPR
51 11 Anthony Rizzuto 13.24a
53 9 Cooper Basford 13.38aPR
54 10 Garrett Pitney 13.42a
56 9 Nicholas Pirro 13.44aPR
61 9 Blake Benjamin 14.15aPR
62 9 Dylan Hunsaker 14.17a
63 9 Bradley Widhalm 14.44aPR
200 Meters  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
5 11 Roger Masete 24.18aPR
8 10 Nicolas Casarella 24.61aPR
9 11 Brett Wagner 24.67aPR
11 10 Ryan Basford 24.93aPR
13 12 Shawn Fisher 25.12aPR
18 9 Nolan Dacasin 25.46aPR
20 9 Ethan Caldwell 25.53aPR
24 10 Daniel Ioli 25.82aPR
27 10 Aaron Albert 25.98aPR
29 11 Preston Lee 26.05aPR
30 11 Mason Setto 26.15aPR
31 9 Arturo Coronel 26.18aPR
33 11 Ethan Burts 26.28aPR
36 9 Bradley Widhalm 26.43aPR
37 9 Drake Stephan 26.44aPR
39 9 Benjamin Brainard 26.54aPR
40 12 Mitchell Rosbrook 26.59aPR
41 9 Maddox Tullo 26.63aPR
42 11 Dilan Cole 26.65aPR
43 10 Carsen Decker 26.67aPR
45 10 Erik Wilson 26.89aPR
46 9 Sebastian Mutu 27.04aPR
47 10 Garrett Pitney 27.33aPR
47 11 Tyler Rohrbacker 27.33aPR
50 11 Nicholas Henderson 27.79aPR
51 9 Cooper Basford 27.83aPR
52 10 Tristan Crowley 27.96a
54 10 Anthony Cavadini 28.02aPR
59 9 Nicholas Pirro 29.20a
61 9 Dylan Hunsaker 29.32a
110m Hurdles – 39″  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
1 11 Chase Johnson 16.91a
5 10 Isaac DeNoyer 18.96a
300m Hurdles – 36″  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
1 10 Isaac DeNoyer 43.09a
3 11 Chase Johnson 44.12a
4×100 Relay  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
2 Nicolas Casarella 46.07a
Drew Stephan
Roger Masete
Jacob Cisneros
 

 

FIELD EVENTS
Shot Put – 12lb  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
6 9 Drew Farrell 38-08.00PR
11 10 Connor Monestime 33-04.00
14 9 Noah Grayson 27-11.00
16 9 Julio Salazar Aldana 24-03.00PR
Discus – 1.6kg  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
12 9 Drew Farrell 78-09
16 10 Connor Monestime 73-09
17 9 Noah Grayson 71-10PR
20 9 Julio Salazar Aldana 55-02
Pole Vault  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
5 10 Stewart Neal 9-00.00SR
8 9 Zach Babb 8-00.00PR
11 12 Dallin Beck 7-00.00PR
Long Jump  Open – Finals
Place Grade Athlete Time
11 10 Tanner Burgis 16-09.00
17 9 Colton Worth 16-01.50PR
22 9 William Robinson V 14-05.00PR
25 10 Jonah Garcia 13-09.50PR